Thiết Bị Switch Cisco SG550X-48-K9-EU | Chính Hãng - NetworkPro.vn

Thiết Bị Switch Cisco SG550X-48-K9-EU

Thiết Bị Switch Cisco SG550X-48-K9-EU

( Đã bao gồm VAT )
Liên Hệ:
0909 06 59 69 (Để có giá tốt)
in stock

Mã sản phẩm : SG550X-48-K9-EU

Thông số sản phẩm Switch Cisco SG550X-48-K9-EU

  • Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T
  • Other ports: 2 x SFP combo, 2 x SFP
  • PoE: Yes
  • Managed: Yes
  • Form factor: Desktop / rack-mount

BẢO HÀNH: 12 THÁNG

(*) GIAO HÀNG HỎA TỐC NỘI THÀNH 1 H

Mô tả

Thiết bị chuyển mạch Switch Cisco SG550X-48P-K9-EU (SG550X-48P-K9) Cisco SMB 550X with 48 Ports PoE+ 382W, 4 x 10 GE Uplink.

Thiết bị chuyển mạch Cisco SG550X-48-K9-EU

 Thiết Bị Switch Cisco SG550X-48-K9-EU

Switch Cisco SG550X-48-K9-EU thuộc dòng sản phẩm Cisco Small Business 550X series. Cisco SG550X-48-K9-EU hoạt động trên cả 3 lớp mạng. Switch Cisco SG550X-48-K9-EU cung cấp 48 x 10/100/1000 ports, 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet (2 x 10GBase-T/SFP+ combo + 2 x SFP+) phù hợp hệ thống mạng LAN tại các doanh nghiệp vừa và nhỏ.

Thiết bị mạng Switch Cisco SG550X-48-K9-EU có chế độ động chuyển chế độ cáp thẳng hoặc chéo (MDI/MDI-X). Các tính năng Address Learning and Aging, and Data Flow Control giúp tối ưu truyền dữ liệu.

Bộ chuyển mạch Switch Cisco SF350-48-K9 48-port

Tham khảo thêm sản phẩm Switch Enterprise Ciscotại đây

|| Bạn đang cần tư vấn giải pháp và thiết bị mạng phù hợp. Đừng ngại liên hệ ngay cho NetworkPro:

HOTLINE: 0908 314 585.

Thông số kỹ thuật của Switch Cisco SG550X-48-K9-EU

General Information
Product Name SG550X 48 Port Stackable Switch
Manufacturer Part Number SG550X-48-K9-EU
Product Series 550X
Product Model SG550X-48-K9-EU
Product Type Layer 3 Switch
Interfaces/Ports
Total Number of Network Ports 52
Uplink Port Yes
Modular Yes
Stack Port Yes
Port / Expansion Slot Details 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network

4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Uplink

I/O Expansions
Number of Total Expansion Slots 4
Expansion Slot Type SFP+
Shared SFP Slot Yes
Number of SFP+ Slots 4
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Twisted PairOptical Fiber
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10/100/1000Base-T10GBase-X

10GBase-T

Network & Communication
Layer Supported 3
Hardware
Console port Cisco Standard RJ45 console port
OOB management port Dedicated Gigabit management port for out-of-band management on SG550XG models
RPS RPS connector
USB slot USB Type-A slot on the front panel of the switch for easy file and image management
Buttons Reset button
Cabling type Unshielded twisted pair (UTP) Category 5 or better; fiber options (SMF and MMF); coaxial SFP+
LEDs System, master, fan, RPS, stack ID, link/speed per port
Flash 256 MB
CPU 800 MHz (dual-core) ARM
CPU memory 512 MB
Management & Protocols
Manageable Yes
Physical Characteristics
Unit dimensions (W x H x D) 440 x 44 x 257 mm (17.3 x 1.7 x 10.12 in)
Unit weight 3.73 kg (8.22 lb)
Power 100 – 240V 47 – 63 Hz, internal, universal
Certification UL (UL 60950), CSA (CSA 22.2), CE mark, FCC Part 15 (CFR 47) Class A
Operating temperature 32° to 122°F (0° to 50°C)
Storage temperature -4° to 158°F (-20° to 70°C)
Warranty
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Miscellaneous
Package Contents
  • SG550X-48-K9-EU Layer 3 Switch
  • Power Cord
  • Mounting Kit
  • Serial Cable
  • CD-ROM with User Documentation (PDF)
  • Quick Start Guide

Đánh giá

Chưa có đánh giá nào.

Hãy là người đầu tiên nhận xét “Thiết Bị Switch Cisco SG550X-48-K9-EU”

Email của bạn sẽ không được hiển thị công khai. Các trường bắt buộc được đánh dấu *

0909 06 59 69

x