Thiết Bị Switch Cisco SG550X-24P-K9-EU | Chính Hãng - NetworkPro.vn

Thiết Bị Switch Cisco SG550X-24P-K9-EU

Thiết Bị Switch Cisco SG550X-24P-K9-EU

in stock

Mã sản phẩm : SG550X-24P-K9-EU

Thông số sản phẩm Switch Cisco SG550X-24P-K9-EU

  • Ports: 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T
  • Other ports: 2 x SFP+, 2 x SFP+ combo
  • PoE: Yes
  • Managed: Yes
  • Form factor: Rack-mount

BẢO HÀNH: 12 THÁNG

(*) GIAO HÀNG HỎA TỐC NỘI THÀNH 1 H

Mô tả

Switch Cisco SG550X-24P-K9-EU thuộc phân khúc dòng Cisco SG550X Series được thiết kế cung cấp 24 cổng Gigabit Ethernet và kết nối Fast Ethernet với 10 Gigabit uplinks mà tùy chọn kết nối đồng và cáp, cung cấp nền tảng vững chắc cho các ứng dụng kinh doanh hiện tại của bạn.

Thiết bị chuyển mạch Cisco SG550X-24P-K9-EU

Switch Cisco SG550X-24P-K9-EU thuộc Cisco small business 550X series. Switch Cisco SG550X-24P-K9-EU được thiết kế để hoạt động trên cả 3 lớp mạng.

SG550X-24P-K9-EU Cisco SG550X-24P 24-port Gigabit PoE

Switch Cisco SG550X-24P-K9-EU cung cấp các cổng kết nối 24 x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 195W power budget, 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet (2 x 10GBase-T/SFP+ combo + 2 x SFP+) cho các kết nối LAN tại các doanh nghiệp vừa và nhỏ.

Thiết bị mạng Switch Cisco SG550X-24P-K9-EU tự động chuyển chế độ cáp thẳng hoặc chéo (MDI/MDI-X). Các tính năng Address Learning and Aging, and Data Flow Control giúp tối ưu truyền dữ liệu. Thiết kế để 1U.

Thiết bị Switch Cisco SG550X-24-K9-EU

Tham khảo thêm sản phẩm Switch Enterprise Ciscotại đây

|| Bạn đang cần tư vấn giải pháp và thiết bị mạng phù hợp. Đừng ngại liên hệ ngay cho NetworkPro:

HOTLINE: 0908 314 585.

Thông số kỹ thuật của switch Cisco SG550X-24P-K9-EU

General Information
Product Name SG550X 24 Port PoE+ Stackable Switch
Manufacturer Part Number SG550X-24P-K9-EU-NA
Product Series 550X
Product Model SG550X-24P-K9-EU
Product Type Layer 3 Switch
Interfaces/Ports
Total Number of Network Ports 26
Uplink Port Yes
Modular Yes
Stack Port Yes
Port / Expansion Slot Details 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network

4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Uplink

Power Dedicated to PoE 195W
Number of Ports That Support PoE 24 (8 support 60W PoE)
I/O Expansions
Number of Total Expansion Slots 4
Expansion Slot Type SFP+
Shared SFP Slot Yes
Number of SFP+ Slots 4
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Twisted PairOptical Fiber
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10/100/1000Base-T10GBase-X

10GBase-T

Network & Communication
Layer Supported 3
Hardware
Console port Cisco Standard RJ45 console port
OOB management port Dedicated Gigabit management port for out-of-band management on SG550XG models
RPS RPS connector
USB slot USB Type-A slot on the front panel of the switch for easy file and image management
Buttons Reset button
Cabling type Unshielded twisted pair (UTP) Category 5 or better; fiber options (SMF and MMF); coaxial SFP+
LEDs System, master, fan, RPS, stack ID, link/speed per port
Flash 256 MB
CPU 800 MHz (dual-core) ARM
CPU memory 512 MB
Management & Protocols
Manageable Yes
Physical Characteristics
Unit dimensions (W x H x D) 440 x 44 x 350 mm (17.3 x 1.7 x 13.78 in)
Unit weight 4.72 kg (10.41 lb)
Power 100 – 240V 47 – 63 Hz, internal, universal
Certification UL (UL 60950), CSA (CSA 22.2), CE mark, FCC Part 15 (CFR 47) Class A
Operating temperature 32° to 122°F (0° to 50°C)
Storage temperature -4° to 158°F (-20° to 70°C)
Warranty
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Miscellaneous
Package Contents
  • SG550X-24P-K9-EU Layer 3 Switch
  • Power Cord
  • Mounting Kit
  • Serial Cable
  • CD-ROM with User Documentation (PDF)
  • Quick Start Guide

Đánh giá

Chưa có đánh giá nào.

Hãy là người đầu tiên nhận xét “Thiết Bị Switch Cisco SG550X-24P-K9-EU”

Email của bạn sẽ không được hiển thị công khai. Các trường bắt buộc được đánh dấu *

0909 06 59 69

x